More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Facilities Use
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
January 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4:30 PM
Athletics - Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Cheverus
1/2/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Cheverus
6:30 PM
TA Athletics Booster Meeting
1/2/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
TA Athletics Booster Meeting
3:00 PM
TED-ED Club Meeting
1/3/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TED-ED Club Meeting
5:45 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
1/3/19 5:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
3:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/4/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
1/4/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
5:30 PM
Athletics - Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Bangor
1/4/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Bangor
12:00 PM
Athletics - Freshman Girls Basketball Round Robin #1
1/5/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Freshman Girls Basketball Round Robin #1
8:30 AM
Auditorium - Winter Dance- Classes and Tech
1/7/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Winter Dance- Classes and Tech
2:45 PM
German Club Meeting
1/7/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
German Club Meeting
Retro Video Game Club
1/7/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Retro Video Game Club
3:00 PM
Department Chair Meeting
1/7/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Department Chair Meeting
Leadership Team Meetings
1/7/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Leadership Team Meetings
7:00 PM
TA Hockey Boosters Meeting
1/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
TA Hockey Boosters Meeting
8:30 AM
Auditorium - Winter Dance Shows
1/8/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Winter Dance Shows
2:45 PM
GSTA Meeting
1/8/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
GSTA Meeting
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/8/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
Middle School - Staff Meeting
1/8/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Staff Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Freshman Boys Basketball vs Biddeford
1/8/19 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Biddeford
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/8/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
6:00 PM
Robotics Club Meeting
1/8/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Robotics Club Meeting
Athletics - Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Biddeford
1/8/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Biddeford
8:30 AM
Auditorium - Winter Dance Shows
1/9/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Winter Dance Shows
7:45 AM
Student Council Meeting
1/10/19 7:45 AM - 8:30 AM
Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/10/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
Golden Edge
1/10/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
TED-ED Club Meeting
1/10/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TED-ED Club Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Freshman Girls Basketball vs Bonny Eagle
1/10/19 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Freshman Girls Basketball vs Bonny Eagle
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/10/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
Athletics - Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Bonny Eagle
1/10/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Bonny Eagle
5:45 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
1/10/19 5:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
6:00 PM
French Exchange Meeting
1/10/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
French Exchange Meeting
2:45 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/11/19 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/11/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
1/11/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
10:00 AM
Athletics - Freshman Boys Basketball vs Edward Little
1/12/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Edward Little
11:30 AM
Athletics - Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Edward Little
1/12/19 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Edward Little
8:00 AM
SMAA All Conference Football Banquet
1/13/19 8:00 AM - 10:15 AM
SMAA All Conference Football Banquet
11:00 AM
Res Life Brunch
1/13/19 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Res Life Brunch
2:45 PM
German Club Meetings
1/14/19 2:45 PM - 4:30 PM
German Club Meetings
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/15/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
4:30 PM
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/15/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
Athletics - Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Falmouth
1/15/19 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Falmouth
5:00 PM
TA Ambassador Meeting
1/15/19 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
TA Ambassador Meeting
6:00 PM
Robotics Club Meeting
1/15/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Robotics Club Meeting
1:30 PM
Facilities Use Group Meeting
1/16/19 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Facilities Use Group Meeting
2:45 PM
Animal Rights Club
1/16/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Animal Rights Club
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/16/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
6:00 PM
Middle School - FOTAMS - 8th Grade Parent Group Meeting
1/16/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
FOTAMS - 8th Grade Parent Group Meeting
11:30 AM
Auditorium - Dance Classes
1/17/19 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Dance Classes
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/17/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
Golden Edge
1/17/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
TED-ED Club Meeting
1/17/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TED-ED Club Meeting
4:00 PM
Board of Trustees Meeting
1/17/19 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Board of Trustees Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/17/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
6:30 PM
TA Junior Trojans Meeting
1/17/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
TA Junior Trojans Meeting
3:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/18/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
1/18/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Gorham
1/18/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Gorham
7:30 PM
Athletics - Varsity Boys Basketball vs Gorham
1/18/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Gorham
8:00 AM
Auditorium - Play and Musical Set Building
1/19/19 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Play and Musical Set Building
1:00 PM
Athletics - MAISAD Boys Basketball vs Hyde
1/19/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MAISAD Boys Basketball vs Hyde
8:00 AM
Auditorium - Play and Musical Set Building
1/20/19 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Play and Musical Set Building
12:00 PM
Saco Stars Cheerleading Open House
1/20/19 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saco Stars Cheerleading Open House
10:00 AM
Athletics - Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Marshwood
1/21/19 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Marshwood
11:30 AM
Auditorium - Dance Classes
1/22/19 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Dance Classes
2:45 PM
GSTA Meeting
1/22/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
GSTA Meeting
3:00 PM
Middle School - Staff Meeting
1/22/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Staff Meeting
TED-Ed Meeting
1/22/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TED-Ed Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/22/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
6:00 PM
RAD Group
1/22/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
RAD Group
Senior Parents Meeting
1/22/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior Parents Meeting
2:45 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/23/19 2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
Robotics Club Meeting
1/23/19 2:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Robotics Club Meeting
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/23/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
Golden Edge
1/23/19 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Golden Edge
4:30 PM
Athletics - Freshman , JV and Varsity Boys vs Lewiston
1/23/19 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Freshman , JV and Varsity Boys vs Lewiston
6:00 PM
Athletics - Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Lewiston
1/23/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Varsity and JV Boys Basketball vs Lewiston
7:45 AM
Student Council Meeting
1/24/19 7:45 AM - 8:30 AM
Student Council Meeting
11:30 AM
Auditorium - Dance Classes
1/24/19 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Dance Classes
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/24/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
Golden Edge
1/24/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
RAD Group
1/24/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RAD Group
TED-ED Club Meeting
1/24/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TED-ED Club Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/24/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
5:45 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
1/24/19 5:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
3:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/25/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
1/25/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Freshman, JV and Varsity Boys vs Portland
1/25/19 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Freshman, JV and Varsity Boys vs Portland
8:00 AM
Speech and Debate Tournament
1/26/19 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Speech and Debate Tournament
8:00 AM
Auditorium - Play and Musical Set Building
1/27/19 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Play and Musical Set Building
8:00 AM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
1/28/19 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
2:45 PM
German Club Meeting
1/28/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
German Club Meeting
Retro Video Game Club
1/28/19 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Retro Video Game Club
3:00 PM
RAD Group
1/28/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RAD Group
8:00 AM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
1/29/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
10:30 AM
WenLai Middle School Visit
1/29/19 10:30 AM - 3:30 PM
WenLai Middle School Visit
2:45 PM
Auditorium - Orchestra Pops Rehearsal
1/29/19 2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Orchestra Pops Rehearsal
3:00 PM
TATA Executive Board Meeting
1/29/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
TATA Executive Board Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Freshman, JV and Varsity Boys vs Deering
1/29/19 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Freshman, JV and Varsity Boys vs Deering
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/29/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
6:00 PM
Homestay Parent Meeting
1/29/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Homestay Parent Meeting
Robotics Club Meeting
1/29/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Robotics Club Meeting
7:00 PM
Auditorium - TAMS Winter Concert
1/29/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
TAMS Winter Concert
8:00 AM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
1/30/19 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
9:15 AM
Auditorium - BRCOT Presentation
1/30/19 9:15 AM - 10:45 AM
BRCOT Presentation
1:30 PM
Facilities Use Group Meeting
1/30/19 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Facilities Use Group Meeting
2:45 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
1/30/19 2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:00 PM
Animal Rights Club
1/30/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Animal Rights Club
Golden Edge
1/30/19 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Golden Edge
Golden Edge
1/30/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
RAD Group
1/30/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RAD Group
Student Exchange Meeting
1/30/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Student Exchange Meeting
TATA Meeting
1/30/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TATA Meeting
7:00 PM
Auditorium - SNOW DATE HOLD- TAMS Winter Concert
1/30/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SNOW DATE HOLD- TAMS Winter Concert
8:00 AM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
1/31/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
11:00 AM
Pillar Assembly- School wide
1/31/19 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Pillar Assembly- School wide
3:00 PM
Golden Edge
1/31/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
Golden Edge
1/31/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Golden Edge
RAD Group
1/31/19 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RAD Group
TED-ED Club Meeting
1/31/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TED-ED Club Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - Jr. Trojan Wrestling
1/31/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jr. Trojan Wrestling
Athletics - Unified Basketball Game
1/31/19 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Unified Basketball Game
5:45 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
1/31/19 5:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Pack 311 Cub Scouts Meeting
8:00 AM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
2/1/19 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Visit
8:30 AM
SafetyCare Training
2/1/19 8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
SafetyCare Training
2:45 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
2/1/19 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
2/1/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chinese Club- Meeting
3:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
2/1/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
TA Book Club Meeting
4:30 PM
Athletics - JV and Varsity Girls Basketball vs Windham
2/1/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
JV and Varsity Girls Basketball vs Windham
Athletics - Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Windham
2/1/19 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Varsity and JV Girls Basketball vs Windham
5:30 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Closing Ceremony
2/1/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
TAMS- Zizhu Middle School Closing Ceremony
10:00 AM
Auditorium - Chinese Club New Year Celebration
2/2/19 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Chinese Club New Year Celebration
Athletics - Freshman Girls Basketball vs Round Robin #2
2/2/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Freshman Girls Basketball vs Round Robin #2